Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Gullion, Daniel Assistant Principal
McCain, Tanya Principal
Stanford, Carol Guidance Counselor
Richardson, Leann Secretary/Bookkeeper
Burney, Britney Front Office Secretary/Receptionist

Adams, Lauren 2nd Grade
Aultman, Carrie TAG
Bagwell, Susie Music/Art
Brown, Brianna 3rd Grade
Clairday, Heather 4th Grade
Clotfelter, Sophia Kindergarten
Cordell, Alex Special Education
Craig, Kathy Library
Crocker, Kay 3rd Grade
Eubanks, Easton Kindergarten
Flanagan, Chandra Special Education
Freeman, Debra Kindergarten
Frye, Tammie 1st Grade
Haden, Sheri 3rd Grade
Hale, Donita 1st Grade
Hale, Sydney 2nd Grade
Haskins, Amanda 1st Grade
Hendrix, Deedee 2nd Grade
Hood, Amy Kindergarten
Johnson, Lila Special Education
Johnson, Wendi Physical Education
Justice, Molly 2nd Grade
Kirk, Libby 4th Grade
Maze, Kasey 1st Grade
Ozbolt, Bonnie Instructional Coach
Parmer, Karen Kindergarten
Potter, Preston Physical Education
Quattlebaum, Brandy 1st Grade
Roberts, Sherra Instructional Coach
Sinclair, Joan Speech
Smith, Julie Kindergarten
Spradling, Anna Kindergarten
Steele, Christina 3rd Grade
Steenson, Robin 2nd Grade
Teague, Jackie Intervention
Warner, Amy 4th Grade--Math/AL History
Weatherby, Julie 4th Grade Alabama History
White, Amy 3rd Grade
Willingham, Amanda 2nd Grade
Wood, Holly 3rd Grade
Woodall, Kali 1st Grade
Wray, Jacob 4th Grade

Adamson, Tammy Bus #26
Alexander, Taleah Literacy Lab
Anders, Jeffrey Bus #66
Bond, Becky Bus #77
Clark, Lee Bus #40
Eddy, Tina Cafeteria
Estes, Pam Bus #13
Haggermaker, Billy Bus #41
Holloway, Susan Cafeteria Manager
Hopper, Robin Cafeteria
Hopper, Steve Bus #42
Hoskins, Jeanette Bus #46
Johnson, Kara Nurse
Johnson, Kelly Cafeteria
Johnson, Michelle Cafeteria Asst. Manager
Keel, Kelly Bus 12
Maples, Cheryl ISS
McCutcheon, Phil Bus #72
Mitchell, Linda Custodian
Morgan, Marla Student Aide
Ozbolt, Barry Custodian
Sanders, Jan Bus #67
Slaten, Angie Cafeteria
Terry, Heather Computer
Turney, Steve Bus #19
Weaver, Cindy Library Aide
Young, Kim Cafeteria
Page Bottom